My Site
Facebook Twitter Instagram
Purple Life. β™₯

Purple symbolizes a person's self confidence and the miracle of life.

STORY 'BOUT ME DARLINKS LOVER FOLLOW DBOARD NEWER OLDER

Hurt πŸ˜”
Thursday, December 03, 2015 - Purple - 0 Comments
Hye ... assalamualaikum .
Hani nk share story . Nmpk tak tajuk kat atas tu ??
Nmpk kan ?? Okay, actually ...
My feelings start again .
Start to kill me again . Start to make me feel so down... 
And yasss, now, I feel it .
Arghhh !! Its hurt me .
Its really really hurt me .
So hurt me .
Kalau mcm ni ... mcm mane aku nk buang kauu ??
Kalau mcm ni ... mcm mane aku nk lupakan kauu ??
Kalau mcm ni ... mcm mane aku move on ??
Tolong lah jgn tunjuk lover kau kat aku .
Possibility untuk aku benci lover kau sgt tinggi .
Tinggi menggunung weyh .
Aku tak nak benci dia ... sbb dia ... hmmm
Tapi, kau boleh buat aku benci dia weyh .
Hati aku sakit .
Sakit sangat .
I hate the way u look at me .
It feels like Im so cheap .
Even if u dont like me . Dont look at me like that .
Perasaan suka tu lumrah hidup . Bukan aku yg paksa diri aku suka kauuu . Bukann .. untuk apa aku paksa ?? Sbb aku tahu akhirnya akan melukakan aku ??
So, please ... if u dont like me, please dont look at me like im a monster . Like u hate me so much . Even if I hate u already . But, I never ever look at u in that way . I try to control it cause I know u are not mine .
So, for what ?? For what I look at u like that ??
Its useless . Really useless .
To u, I know Im not as pretty as her ...
I know Im not the best as her ...
I know Im not the one in ur heart ...
I know I have many lacks in ur eyes ...
I know Im not as perfect as her ...
But, please ... dont look at me in that way .
I feel like Im too useless .
U make me looks like Im so ugly to u .
I feel so sad .
Im hurt .
Please ...
Im sorry for my english yg gila merapuu .
Okay, bye !!
No feelings 😌
Wednesday, December 02, 2015 - Purple - 0 Comments
Hye ! Assalamualaikum .
Yeayyy !! Hani is back !! Huhuhu
SPM done !
Its a relief 😜
Alright, first thing I wanna share is about my feelings . Why ?? What happened ??
Okay, meyh ceq cita nah !
On the grad night . I cried .
Gila2 punya nangis . Want to know the reason why I cried ?
It is because I didnt get to take a pic with him .
Honesty, from depth of my heart, I feel so stupid cause I cried just because of that . Yeah, so stupid . But, then its a relief cause I can expressed my feelings ...
Untuk sekian lamanya memendam perasaan ... akhirnya lepas jua . And yass ! It makes me stronger than before .
that night, Aida, my friend ... help to calm me .
Im so grateful cause she always be with me when I need someone .
Thank u, aida . Love u so much 😘
The next day after grad, that boy post a pic .
That pic is showed me the girl who still in his heart .
I never thought that he will post it .
Never ever .
But, he post it .
I feel like ermmm . Alright, thanks so much .
Cause its really break my heart into pieces .
After that I start to move on .
Then, I knew something that I should not .
On the evening of grad day, someone said something that makes me feel LOL gila kauu .
Aku tak sangka kau mcm ni ... 
Sangat tak sangka .
And aku try jauhkan diri dari kauu sbb aku nak elakkan rasa benci hadir dlm diri aku untuk kauu .
Sbb kau _____ aku .
So, aku nk elakkan ada perasaan tu .
Tapi, pndg saja muka kau, aku ingat dia .
Pndg je muka dia, aku ingat kauu .
Sakit weyh .
Sakit sangat .
Tapi, nak buat mcm mana pndai cari penyakit, pndai lah cari penawarnya, kan ??
After I know all of that ... I just let my feelings just follow the flow . I didnt force my heart to forget u, boy . No . I just follow the flow .
But, then I feel so easy to start to forget all bout u .
Ermmm, yass ... now I will start to forget bout u .
But I will not force my feelings ... cause if I force it, my feelings towards u, will be more and more .
So, I just let it go by time .
And now ... I will not see u again .
Lega rasanya .
Dah abis skolah .
No more hurts πŸ˜‚
So, lets start a new life 😍
I will definitely forget bout u, boy .
Just wait and see .😌
Thanks sbb prnh mengisi ruang hati yg kosong walaupun ianya sakittt .
But, I feel so grateful .
Thank u .
And to that girl ... please be a nice girl next time .
Thank u cause u be the reason for me to get rid of him from my heart .
Thank u, girl 😊

Okay lahh ... ni first story yg hani nk kongsi . And hani dah kongsi dah pon πŸ˜‚
So, just wait for the next story 😘
Bye !! Assalamualaikum . See ya !! πŸ˜‰ 
Whateva !
Tuesday, October 20, 2015 - Purple - 0 Comments
Hye !! Okay, hari nii tk skolahh ...
Dh dua hari tk skolahh ...
Bosan wa duduk umahhh .
Study time tk trjagaaa .
Haihhhh, lama plak tuuu . Tapi, hari niii excited .
Excited sbb ap ??
Insyaallah, I will get my dress todayy !! 😍😍
I hope dh siap lahh . Hehehehe .
Tk sabar nk try .
Btw, i hope that dress will not look so over . Ntah btol ke tk ayat BI aku ... aku pon tk tauu .
Apa-apa je lahh
Almaklumlahh dh nk muncul dh prangai gila2 die .
I wonderingg what will happen that night ???
Banyak rasa brcmpur dalam satuuu .
Dah mcm 3 in 1 dh .
Hahahahaha πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚
Okay , aku dah start merepek meghaban .
So, abaikan ... 
Hehehehe Hani ad story .
Story yg buat hati Hatii papppp ! Patahhh 😨
Hahahaha bunyi camtu ke patah ??
Okay2 sorry ...
One day, I knew something that I dont ever expect .
I know lelaki mmg nakal . But, not lahh smpi sanggup ... hmmm .
Hani tk brani nk mention .
Dia buat mcm tuu hanya sbb sorang girl .
I was like LOL !!
He's ur friend lahh ! Kau tak patut buat camtuu .
Okay, cite ni thn lpas .
Tapi, Hani bru dpt tahuu .
For the first time Hani jumpa laki camtuu .
Sbb lakii nii stahuu Hanii lebih pentingkan prsahabatan .
Setahuu Haniii lahh ...
But, yasss manusia lain2 kan ??
Bila Hanii dpt tahu bende nii . My feelings yg menggunung bak gunung kinabaluu tuu . Boleh runtuh tinggal separuhhhh . SEPARUHHH WEYHH !!
Nmpk tak betapa kecewa nya hatii ni .
Im not saying that Im so perfect .
But, u still can think it properly what did u do ..
Maybe I never had ur position, so i dont know .
But to me ... its still something that u should not do lahh .. Im sorry for saying this .
BUT !! Hani dgr 2 versii cite yg brlainan .
Yg mmbuatkan Hani rasa brsalahh .
But, still kecewa lahh .
Sbb itu mmg salah die !!
I know I never have the right to jugde him .
Yass, I know .
But, hmmm lantak lahh . Kesyahhh ??
Hahahahahahahaha πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚
K, stop cite psl die !! 
Nk cite psl graduation nantii .
Mnyesal tk prepare awal2 tauu .
Nk tau sbb ap ??
Sbb boleh bli on9 and dpt yg memuaskan hatii .
Ni beli sendiri kat kdai dpt mahal and tk memuaskan hatii . Dh lahh last minute !! 
Tp, takpe lahh ... brsyukur lahhh ad bende nk dipakai kann ??
Alhamdulillah .
Mesti night tu best sbb ad dgn kwn2
YASS !! WE OWN THE NIGHTTTT !! YEAHH !!
I LOVE ITT !! 😘😘
Okay, hani hope lahh sgt2 mlm tu bestt !! Yeayy !!
Insyaallah ... Amin . 😊
Okayh lahh, dh abis cito dh ....
Bye, guys !!
Assalamualaikum .
Bout Him
Monday, October 05, 2015 - Purple - 0 Comments
Assalamualaikum . Hye !
Okay, hari nii and tgh2 mlm nii ...
Hani nk share something .
Okay, ni pasal Hani punye perasaan .
Orrite, sbelum ni pon Hani ad cite pasal the guy that I like tu kann ?? Haihhh ... act, I tried .
Tried to get rid of him from my heart, my mind and everything!!
But, I can't . 😞
Seriously... Almost 3 years I like him .
Yasss ... I'm not a person that will confess to someone I like . I like to keep it . But, u know ... if u keep ur feelings by urself ... it will hurt u .
Yass, really hurt untill I feel like I wanna cry .😒
Idk why I like him . Nak kate sbb die hensem ... ermmm, rmai lg kot yg hensem kat skolah tuu .
Nak kata die baik . Yass, tgk muka mcm baik . But idk him . So idk lahh ... Hani tk tau atas reason apa Hani suka die . I called him PENGUIN . Hahahaha πŸ˜‚ penguin comel ok ??? Sesuai lah dgn die walaupun die tk comel . Hahahahaha πŸ˜‚
Hani tk tau die org yg mcm mne ... seriously dont know . Act, post kali nii nk buat pnjg2 . Tp, tk de idea and ngantuk yg gilo2 . Hahahahahaha . Okay lah . Esok sambung k ??
Bye !! Muahh 😘😘
Assalamualaikum πŸ˜ƒ
My Trial
Wednesday, September 30, 2015 - Purple - 0 Comments
Assalamualaikum ... orrite .
I wanna share something yg sgt perit untuk diterima. My bio marks turun 11 markah . Can u imagine 11 markah !! 11 okay ?! Bukan sikit ! And yass . I hate it . Yelahh , dgn cikgu tak bagi kertas ... if cikgu tak bg krtas ...mcm mne nk tau ap yg salah, ap yg betul ?? Ntah2 die kire salah ke ??
Yass ... I still cannot accept the reality . Dari boleh lahh okay i dpt A tu ... turun dapat B . B weyh !! 😭
Mcm mana I nak bgtahu parents I ?? Mcm mana ??
MEMANG !! MEMANG TRIAL NI TAK EFFECT APA2 . BUT !! TRIAL NI MNUNJUKKAN SEJAUH MANA USAHA KAU !!
Yelahhh, ayat penyedap hatii . Takpe, u still ad mase . SPM nanti ada lagii . Yass !! Ayat tu i slalu guna for myself even for my friends . But, if u think rationally ... u still cant accept why u get result yg mcm tu ...
Memang ayat tu i slalu guna untuk naikkan smangat kwn2 . Tp, I know actually kata2 tu tk membantu langsung cause I feel it . Okay lah, result I truk . Not so truk . But, tkde peningkatan from midyear . U KNOW ??? Tkde peningkatan . I wonder ... did Im not study at all ?? Did I dont have any effort ?? 
Idk . Im so so so sad right now . So, to anyone yg dpt A byk ... korang memang hebat . Congrates, guys ! πŸ˜‰
And to anyone yg tk dpt A byk or tkde A tu ... hmmm same2 lahh muhasabah diri . I will try to think positive . Maybe Allah tk nak I rase selesa dpt A byk2 . Sbb Dia tahu and kenal setiap hamba2nya . Maybe Allah nk I tingkatkan lagi usaha ... Maybe Allah nk I lebih tabah lagi . And Allah always knows the best for u . So, dont give up ... and think it positive, Hani ... Think it positive ...
Ya Allah ... tabahkan lah aku untuk terima segala ketentuan dan takdirMu .. dan jadikanlah aku, bantulah aku untuk menjadi yang lebih baik . Amin ...
I tak mntak sesuatu itu kelihatan sempurna ... tapi, biarlah ia terlihat lebih baik dari sebelumnya .
And I still dont know how am I going to tell my father about this . Cause I already tell my father about my result that better than my result now . Hmmm .
Bye !
My Birthday 😚
Saturday, July 11, 2015 - Purple - 0 Comments

Alright ! This is my birthday present from my bestfriends 😘 . Hahaha this is the best birthday I ever had with all my bestfriend . Hello Kitty . U know why its Hello Kitty ? Because I dont like Hello Kitty . So, for my birthday they gave me things that I dont like . Kiranya , diorang tukar taste skali ni ... diorang bg hadiah yg birthday girl tu tak suka . Ha !! So, for my birthday, dorang bagi bende yg Hani tak suka . Amek kau !! Hahaha πŸ˜„ Btw, I dont like Hello Kitty cause Hello Kitty melambangkan warna pink . Thats why I dont like it . But, Im the person that like a cute things . So, its okay . And I dont care about the present cause I really love it . What I care about is their wish . Im crying while I read it . Their wishes are so beautiful . Arghh !! I really miss u guys . I really miss this moments . Can we be like this again after what happened to our group ? Can we ? Im sorry guys ... Im really sorry if I ever hurt you guys . I really dont mean it . Cause u guys are the best ever friends that I ever had . I dont want to lose u all .
Okay , until here I write this . 
Bye ! Assalamualaikum . πŸ˜‰
Something Precious 😰
Thursday, July 09, 2015 - Purple - 0 Comments
Assalamualaikum and hye !!!
Long time no see ma !!!
Hehehe ... miss u 😘
Btw, act today I wanna share a story .
Friendship story .
U guys , I want u to know that I really love u guys .
I want us to be like this forever .
Always care each other . Always love each other .
But, why I feel like .. we are ..
Arghh , just let it go . Forget about that .
Guys, I never ever have a friendship like this . I mean like .. friendship yg ramai2 camni ..
Korang, I dont know why .. I feel so sad when we are being like this . I love this friendship . And I want to take care of it . Cause this is the best friendship I ever had . Alaaa .. sedihnye . I feel uneasy when u guys being like this .. but, I believe everything that happen to us, have its reason and hikmah .. so, I just accept it . Guys, do u even know that I really truly happy have u guys in my life ? Do u even know that ? Im sorry if Im to selfish .. Im sorry if I did not share anything with u guys . Cause, sometimes we need someone that we really close . And yes .. I terasa dgn salah seorang or salah dua org dari u guys . But, I will not let it out . Cause I know who I am . Seriously talk, Im very sad right now . I feel like I want my school life end right now . Please, cepat lahhh SPM . Im sorry u guys ... but, Im really sad until I cant calm myself . I wanna end it here . Guys, finally I know, rainbow is not always be beautiful. It also can turn to the other side. Im sorry ... πŸ˜– But, I truly happy to have u guys in my life . And Im sorry for what happen to us . I miss our best moments . I want us to be like that again, my love . I want that ... can we ? But, when this all happen, it makes me open my eyes widely . And yes ! What my cousin said was true . I never expect that we will become like this . Seriously ... I never expect this will happen . But, I know ... Allah test us, right ?? He want us to be strong for our friendship ... 😊 so, Insyaallah ... if Allah wills it ... we will be friends until Jannah my sayangs . 😘 Alright, until here I share it with u guys . So, nite ! Sorry for my broken english . 😌


De'Owner

Hello! Hye! Annyeonghaseyo! Assalamualaikum ... I`m Haney, 17 lovely young age. I'm just ordinary girl :* Thanks for your visit :D
Taghboard

Credit

Template by Siti
Owner is Haney